MINI Cooper Paceman Electronics

Electronics for your car are great for adding entertainment value and even safety. There is a huge selection available to meet all of your safety and entertainment needs, which can add a lot of fun and personalization to your car. GPS, bluetooth accessories, stereos and speakers, satellite radios, dash cams, radar detectors, backup cameras, etc are just a few of your options to choose from on the market. If you’re looking to upgrade the entertainment and/or safety features in your car, you can find everything you need here.

AM/FM CD
65-12-3-456-874
Other Names: Radio, Rmfd Radio Boost CD 651019 More
Replaces: 65-12-3-456-326, 65-12-3-456-630
Description: W/BOOST CD, W/O MP3, W/O BLUETOOTH More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Mini:
    • Cooper,
    • Cooper Countryman,
    • Cooper Paceman
$913.70
$725.11
$913.70
$725.11
AM/FM CD
65-12-3-456-876
Other Names: Radio, Rmfd Radio Boost CD 651019 More
Replaces: 65-12-3-456-327, 65-12-3-456-631
Description: W/BOOST CD, W/MP3, W/O BLUETOOTH More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Mini:
    • Cooper,
    • Cooper Countryman,
    • Cooper Paceman
$913.70
$725.11
$913.70
$725.11
Transmitter
66-12-3-456-368
Other Names: Radio Remote Control 661010 More
Replaces: 66-12-0-421-982, 66-12-2-150-049, 66-12-2-186-034, 66-12-3-445-497, 66-12-3-454-061
Description: Cooper Countryman, paceman. Cooper Clubman. Mini Cooper. Passive access, without comfort access. More
Notes: Included With Comfort Access Control Module. More
Fits:
  • Mini:
    • Cooper,
    • Cooper Countryman,
    • Cooper Paceman
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Transmitter
61-30-3-456-372
Other Names: Radio Remote Control Pca 661010 More
Replaces: 66-12-0-421-987, 66-12-2-186-038, 66-12-3-445-485, 66-12-3-452-819
Description: Cooper Countryman, paceman. Cooper Clubman. Mini Cooper. Passive access, with comfort access. More
Notes: Included With Comfort Access Control Module. More
Fits:
  • Mini:
    • Cooper,
    • Cooper Countryman,
    • Cooper Paceman
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Mirror
51-16-9-302-882
Other Names: Interior Mirror Ec Radio 511633 More
Replaces: 51-16-2-752-984, 51-16-9-134-354, 51-16-9-218-054, 51-16-9-219-371
Description: W/AUTO DIP, W/O UNIVERSAL RMT More
Fits:
  • Mini:
    • Cooper,
    • Cooper Countryman,
    • Cooper Paceman
$485.79
$397.57
$485.79
$397.57
Control Box
65-12-3-457-443
Other Names: Radio, Receiver, Replacement Champ 2 Navigati 658319 More
Replaces: 65-12-3-457-092
Description: FROM 6/12 More
Fits:
  • Mini:
    • Cooper,
    • Cooper Countryman,
    • Cooper Paceman
$1,248.54
$1,083.74
$1,248.54
$1,083.74
Radio Remote Control 661010
66-12-8-781-937
Other Names: Radio Remote Control 661010 More
Replaces: 66-12-6-805-988, 66-12-9-345-898, 66-12-9-367-411
Description: Cooper Countryman. With alarm system. More
Fits:
  • Mini:
    • Cooper,
    • Cooper Clubman,
    • Cooper Countryman
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Radio Remote Control 661010
66-12-8-781-935
Other Names: Radio Remote Control 661010 More
Replaces: 66-12-6-805-986, 66-12-9-345-896, 66-12-9-367-409
Description: Cooper Countryman. Without alarm system. More
Fits:
  • Mini:
    • Cooper,
    • Cooper Clubman,
    • Cooper Countryman
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Electronic Tire Pressure Gauge
82-12-0-150-931
Other Names: Electric Pressure Tire Gauge 829085 More
Description: Comes with built-in recalibration. More
Fits:
  • Mini:
    • Cooper,
    • Cooper Countryman,
    • Cooper Paceman
$27.00
$24.57
$27.00
$24.57
Gear Assembly
32-10-9-810-037
Other Names: Steering Gear, Exch-Steering Box Electronic 321049 More
Replaces: 32-10-9-808-115
Description: Cooper Countryman, paceman. More
Fits:
  • Mini:
    • Cooper Countryman,
    • Cooper Paceman
$1,755.75
$1,306.28
$1,755.75
$1,306.28
Tire Pressure Sensor
36-10-6-874-829
Other Names: TPMS Sensor, Tire Pressure Sensor, Tire Pressure Monitoring System Sensor, Wheel Electronics Module Red 361015 More
Replaces: 36-10-6-790-054, 36-10-6-856-227
Description: ActiveHybrid 7. 128i, 135i. X4. X1. X3. X6. Z4. X5. 2011-16. 2011-17. 2011-12. 2013-14. 2011-15. 5 series. 6 series. 3 series. 7 series.... More
Fits:
  • BMW:
    • 1 Series M,
    • 128i,
    • 135i,
    • 135is,
    • 328i,
    • 328i xDrive,
    • 335d,
    • 335i,
    • 335i xDrive,
    • 335is,
    • 528i,
    • 528i xDrive,
    • 535d,
    • 535d xDrive,
    • 535i,
    • 535i GT,
    • 535i GT xDrive,
    • 535i xDrive,
    • 550i,
    • 550i GT,
    • 550i GT xDrive,
    • 550i xDrive,
    • 640i,
    • 640i Gran Coupe,
    • 640i xDrive,
    • 640i xDrive Gran Coupe,
    • 650i,
    • 650i Gran Coupe,
    • 650i xDrive,
    • 650i xDrive Gran Coupe,
    • 740i,
    • 740Ld xDrive,
    • 740Li,
    • 740Li xDrive,
    • 750i,
    • 750i xDrive,
    • 750Li,
    • 750Li xDrive,
    • 760Li,
    • ActiveHybrid 5,
    • ActiveHybrid 7,
    • Alpina B7,
    • Alpina B7 xDrive,
    • Alpina B7L,
    • Alpina B7L xDrive,
    • M3,
    • M5,
    • M6,
    • M6 Gran Coupe,
    • X1,
    • X3,
    • X4,
    • X5,
    • X6,
    • Z4
  • 50 more
$100.00
$89.60
$100.00
$89.60

No results found for "cd player, radio, electronics, cell phone". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!